İl Spor Dalı Temsilcileri

 

 

BRANŞ

ADI-SOYADI

TLF.

GÖREVİ

  1.  

ATICILIK VE AVCILIK

MUZAFFER ENSARİOĞLU

5325462172

İŞÇİ

  1.  

ATLETİZM

AZMETTİN ÖZAYDOĞDU

5056232821

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

BADMİNTON

ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR

5056472858

SPOR UZMANI

  1.  

BASKETBOL

EROL ÇETİN

5322071192

SPOR UZMANI

  1.  

BEDENSEL ENG.

 

 

 

  1.  

BED.ENG. BASKETBOL

FERHAT FİDAN 

 5057089282

 ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

BRİÇ

NİHAT EKİNCİ

5326273484

MÜHENDİS

  1.  

BİLARDO

İHSAN DELUBAŞ

5337229859

SERBEST

  1.  

BİSİKLET

ALİ ALİOĞLU

5322957730

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

BOCCE BOVLİNG

MEHMET SALİH KULAKSIZ

5344433939

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

BOKS

CEBRAİL ÇAPAR

5348467190

HİZ.ALIMI ANTRENÖR

  1.  

CİMNASTİK

HAMDULLAH YILMAZ

5359526058

HİZ.ALIMI ANT.

  1.  

HOKEY

MEHMET VEYSİ KOYUN

5323472087

SPOR UZMANI

  1.  

DAĞCILIK

ABDURRAHİM EKİN

5339343712

SERBEST

  1.  

FUTBOL

MEHMET ALTINDAĞ

5445562121

SERBEST

  1.  

GELENEKSEL SP.DAL.

GÜRKAN ASLAN

5323472080

ECZACI

  1.  

GÖRME ENGELLİLER

 

 

 

  1.  

GÜREŞ

GÖKHAN YILMAZ

5302848499

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

HALK OYUNLARI

MUHSİN TANTEKİN

5303011229

EMEKLİ

  1.  

HAVA SPORLARI

VEYSEL İPEK

5448767699

SERBEST

  1.  

HERKES İÇİN SPOR

AKIN ERİM

5532804270

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ

  1.  

HENTBOL

ERDAL AYDIN

5052297437

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

İŞİTME ENG.

 

 

 

  1.  

İZCİLİK

 BURHANETTİN TURAN

5367806464

AŞÇI

  1.  

JUDO

MUSTAFA BEYAZ

5546978242

POLİS

  1.  

KARATE

AHMET YAZAR

5073514024

SERBEST

  1.  

KAYAK

ABDURRAHİM EKİN

5339343712

SERBEST

  1.  

KİCK-BOKS

İBRAHİM ERTAŞ

5352470906

ANTRENÖR

  1.  

MASA TENİSİ

FURAT DOĞAN

5323160241

ANTRENÖR

  1.  

MUAY-THAİ

HACI HEYBET  ALAN

5075211237

SERBEST

  1.  

WUSHU

AHMET ERBAY

5057963021

 ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

SATRANÇ

ŞEHMUS DAMAR

5423113544

SERBEST

  1.  

SU ALTI SPORLARI

İLAMİ ÇAKMAK

5327861578

MEMUR

  1.  

TENİS

SERHAT ÇELİK

5325663615

SP.EĞT.UZM.

  1.  

SU TOPU

SEYFETTİN KARAER

5336317111

 

  1.  

TAEKWONDO

 

  1.  

VOLEYBOL

AHMET KARAKURT

5333978115

ÖĞRETİM GÖR.

  1.  

VÜCUT GELİŞTİRME

 FATİH AKYILDIZ

5075014149

ANTRENÖR

  1.  

YÜZME

 KUTBETTİN EKİN

 5333841080

MÜDÜR

  1.  

ZİHİNSEL ENG.

NURETTİN GÜLTEKİN

5333690393

 MÜDÜR

  1.  

ÜNİVERSİTE SPORLARI

 

 

 

  1.  

OKUL SPORLARI

İLHAMİ ÇETİN

5052796505

MÜDÜR YRD.

  1.  

OKÇULUK

 

 

 

  1.  

DANS SPORLARI

KEMAL IŞIK

5055953424

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

OTOMOBİL SPORLARI

BERAT KAYA

5323956529

ÖĞRETMEN

  1.  

ORYANTİRİNG

MURAT ÇAVAŞ

5332854899

D.Ü.HİZ.ALIMI

  1.  

GELİŞMEKTE OLAN SP.

 

 

 

  1.  

TRİATLON