İl Spor Dalı Temsilcileri

 

S. NO

BRANŞ

ADI-SOYADI

TLF.

GÖREVİ

1

ATICILIK VE AVCILIK

MUZAFFER ENSARİOĞLU

532 546 21 72

İŞÇİ

2

ATLETİZM

AZMETTİN ÖZAYDOĞDU

505 623 28 21

ÖĞRETMEN


3

BADMİNTON

ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR

505 647 28 58

SPOR UZMANI


 4

BASKETBOL

EROL ÇETİN

532 207 11 92

SPOR UZMANI


5

BİLARDO

UFUK ESER

535 498 48 41

SERBEST

6

BİSİKLET

BİLAL AKGÜL

506 670 09 98


 BLD.HİZMET ALIMI

7

BOCCE BOWLİNG

MEHMET SALİH KULAKSIZ

534 443 39 39

ÖĞRETMEN

8

BOKS

CEBRAİL ÇAPAR

534 846 71 90

SÜREKLİ İŞÇİ ANT.

9

CİMNASTİK

HAMDULLAH YILMAZ

535 952 60 58

SÜREKLİ İŞÇİ ANT.

10

HOKEY

MEHMET VEYSİ KOYUN

532 347 20 87

SPOR UZMANI

11

DAĞCILIK

ABDURRAHİM EKİN

533 934 37 12

SERBEST

12

ESKRİM

ECE PEŞLİ GÜÇLÜ

533 420 81 41

SÖZ. ANTRENÖR

13

FUTBOL

MEHMET ALTINDAĞ

544 556 21 21

SERBEST

14

GELENEKSEL SP.DAL.

GÜRKAN ASLAN

532 347 20 80

ECZACI

15

GÖRME ENGELLİLER

MEHMET EMİN ERDOĞAN

536 407 33 57

MEMUR

16

GÜREŞ

GÖKHAN YILMAZ

530 284 84 99

ÖĞRETMEN

17

HERKES İÇİN SPOR

AKIN ERİM

555 280 42 70

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ

18

HENTBOL

ERDAL AYDIN

505 229 74 37

ÖĞRETMEN

19

İZCİLİK

BURHANETTİN TURAN

536 780 64 64

İŞÇİ

20

JUDO

MUSTAFA BEYAZ

554 697 82 42

POLİS

21

KARATE

AHMET YAZAR

507 351 40 24

SERBEST

22

KAYAK

ABDURRAHİM EKİN

533 934 37 12

SERBEST

23

KİCK-BOKS

İBRAHİM ERTAŞ

535 247 09 06

ANTRENÖR

24

MASA TENİSİ

FIRAT DOĞAN

532 316 02 41

ANTRENÖR

25

MUAY-THAİ

HACI HEYBET ALAN

507 521 12 37

SERBEST

26

WUSHU

AHMET ERBAY

505 796 30 21

ÖĞRETMEN

27

SATRANÇ

ŞEHMUS DAMAR

542 311 35 44

SERBEST

28

SU ALTI SPORLARI

İLAMİ ÇAKMAK

532 786 15 78

MEMUR

29

TENİS

SADIK SEYHAN

531 010 70 56

ÖĞRETMEN

30

SU TOPU

SEYFETTİN KARAER

533 631 71 11

MEMUR

31

VOLEYBOL

AHMET KARAKURT

533 397 81 15

ÖĞRETİM GÖR.

32

VÜCUT GELİŞTİRME

MEHMET ERK

537 331 85 30

SERBEST

33

YÜZME

KUTBETTİN EKİN

533 384 10 80

OKUL MÜDÜRÜ

34

ZİHİNSEL ENG.

NURETTİN GÜLTEKİN

533 369 03 93

OKUL MÜDÜRÜ

35

ÜNİVERSİTE SPORLARI

ENDER ÖZBEK

530 871 46 88

ÖĞRETİM GÖR.

36

OKUL SPORLARI

İLHAMİ ÇETİN

505 279 65 05

MÜDÜR YRD.

37

DANS SPORLARI

KEMAL IŞIK

505 595 34 24

ÖĞRETMEN

38

OTOMOBİL SPORLARI

BERAT KAYA

532 395 65 29

ÖĞRETMEN

39

ORYANTİRİNG

MURAT ÇAVAŞ

533 285 48 99

D.Ü.HİZMET ALIMI

40

HALK OYUNLARI

AKIN ERİM

555 280 42 70

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ

41

İŞİTME ENGELLİLER

AKIN ERİM

555 280 42 70

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ

42

BEDENSEL ENGELLİLER

AKIN ERİM

555 280 42 70

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ

43

OKÇULUK

EREN KÜBRA CELEP

543 678 83 15

DİŞ DOKTORU

44

BRİÇ

AKIN ERİM

555 280 42 70

İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ